Game Schedule
Sep
7
@ Western Colonials 10U - Open
(League)Danbury Patriot
9:15 AM
Sep
8
vs. Yale 10U A1
(League)Danbury Liberty
9:00 AM
Sep
14
@ Darien 10U B
(League)Stamford Twin W
8:00 AM
Sep
15
@ New Rochelle 10u
Danbury Ice Arena9:00 AM
Sep
22
vs. Wizards 10U A1 - Open
(League)Danbury Patriot
9:45 AM
Sep
28
@ Central 10U B
(League)Newington Red
12:10 PM
Sep
29
vs. MidFairfield 10U A
(League)Danbury Patriot
9:00 AM
Oct
5
@ Yale 10U A1
(League)Northford Blue
12:30 PM
Oct
6
@ Wallingford Hawks 10U B Orange - Open
(League)Choate Rink
10:15 AM
Oct
19
@ MidFairfield 10U A
(League)SoNo Main Rink
9:10 AM
Oct
20
@ Yale 10U A
(League)Northford Blue
10:10 AM
Oct
27
vs. Putnam 10U - B
(League)Danbury Patriot
9:45 AM
Nov
2
@ Wizards 10U A1 - Open
(League)Wonderland Stadium
5:20 PM
Nov
3
vs. Jr Huskies 10U - B
(League)Danbury Liberty
9:00 AM
Nov
9
@ West Hartford Wolves - Squirt A1
(League)Trinity Colleg
10:35 AM
Nov
10
@ New Rochelle A1
E J Murray Memorial Skating Center6:10 PM
Nov
16
vs. West Hartford Wolves - Squirt B
(League)Danbury Liberty
8:45 AM
Nov
17
vs. Ridgefield 10U B
(League)Danbury Patriot
9:45 AM
Nov
23
@ Hamden 10U A1
(League)Hamden rink
10:40 AM
Nov
24
vs. Hamden 10U A1
(League)Danbury Liberty
9:00 AM
Nov
29
vs. Tournament
Danbury Ice ArenaTBD
Nov
30
@ Tournament
Danbury Ice ArenaTBD
Dec
1
@ Tournament
Danbury Ice ArenaTBD
Dec
7
@ Tournament
Ice Haus ArenaTBD
Dec
8
@ Tournament
Ice Haus ArenaTBD
Dec
14
@ Ridgefield 10U B
(League)Winter Garden Rink
12:40 PM
Dec
15
vs. Western Colonials 10U - Open
(League)Danbury Liberty
9:00 AM
Dec
21
@ Putnam 10U - B
(League)Trinity-Pawlin Rink
9:15 AM
Dec
22
vs. Yale 10U A
(League)Danbury Patriot
9:45 AM
Dec
28
@ Tournament
Northford Ice PavilionTBD
Dec
29
@ Tournament
Northford Ice PavilionTBD
Jan
5
@ Northwestern 10UA-1 - Open
(League)Canterbury
12:00 PM
Jan
11
@ Avon 10U A
(League)Avon Old Farms
10:20 AM
Jan
12
vs. Wallingford Hawks 10U B Orange - Open
(League)Danbury Liberty
9:00 AM
Jan
18
vs. Darien 10U B
(League)Danbury Liberty
9:15 AM
Jan
19
@ Jr Huskies 10U - B
(League)UCONN Rink
9:30 AM
Jan
25
vs. Wizards 10U B - Open
(League)Danbury Liberty
8:45 AM
Jan
26
vs. Avon 10U A
(League)Danbury Liberty
9:00 AM
Feb
1
vs. CT Clippers 10U Squirt A
(League)Danbury Patriot
9:15 AM
Feb
2
@ Polar Bears B
Ice Time Sports Complex8:00 AM
Feb
8
vs. MidFairfield 10U A1
(League)Total Mortgage
3:30 PM
Feb
9
vs. West Hartford Wolves - Squirt B
(League)Danbury Liberty
10:30 AM
Feb
16
@ CT Clippers 10U Squirt A
(League)Milford Ice Rink
9:20 AM
Mar
2
@ Wizards 10U B - Open
(League)Wonderland New
6:30 PM
Mar
8
@ Darien 10U A1
(League)Stamford Twin W